OBEC erb LÍŠNICE
okres
okres
Ústí nad Orlicí

Fulltextové vyhledávání

SEZNAM ŽÁKŮ ve školním roce 2014/2015

Základní školy a Mateřské školy Líšnice, okres Ústí nad Orlicí

   Ročník                                Bydliště                     

1.     ročník

   1.   Bednář David            Líšnice 119
   2.   Bednář Radek           Líšnice 119   
   3.   Kodytek Adam           Pastviny 135
   4.   Novotná Sára            Líšnice 106
   5.   Novotný Vojtěch        Líšnice 294     
   6.   Rálišová Denisa        Líšnice 230 (Zákopanka)    
   7.   Stejskal Lubomír       Líšnice 44      
   8.   Šebek Nikolas           Kpt. Nálepky 1505 (Líšnice 176)   Žamberk
   9.   Šleglová Tereza        Havlíčkovo nábřeží 116       Žamberk
  10.  Šroler Zdeněk           Pastviny 159                    

2.   ročník

      1. Bednář Jakub                Líšnice 119   
      2. Břízová Veronika           Líšnice    27
      3. Hrušková Eliška             Líšnice  297    
      4. Lukáš Dominik               Pod Schody 206  Žamberk
      5.  Kubíčková Zuzana        Líšnice 265   
      6.  Toman Marek               Líšnice  16 

3.   ročník

      1.   Bednářová Sára            Líšnice 292                          
      2.   Černohousová Silvie     Líšnice 307                          
      3.   Čížková Viktorie V.       Klášterec nad Orlicí 174     
      4. Janišová Karolína           Líšnice 293
      5.   Jedlička Tadeáš           Líšnice 75                            
      6.   Lukášová Alice             Pod Schody 206  Žamberk
      7.   Musilová Viktorie          Líšnice 252                          
      8.   Stejskalová Kristýnka    Líšnice 44                             
      9.   Štefek Jan                    Líšnice 77                            

 4.   ročník                                                

      1.   Bednářová Barbora      Líšnice 119                          
      2.   Groulík Martin              Líšnice   77                          
      3.   Novotná Barbora          Líšnice 294                          
      4.   Rálišová Petra              Líšnice  - Zákopanka 230                  
      5.   Schwarz Dominik         Pionýrů 336  Žamberk                              
      6.   Soukup Matěj               Líšnice 11                                                                                             

5.    ročník

      1.  Břízová Viktorie            Líšnice   61                           
      2.  Čížek Tadeáš Denis     Klášterec nad Orlicí 174